Terug

Wedstrijden en fluiten


Overig
Panasj - Reservering Panasj
08:30 - OV
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Weert MA1
14:00 - d'Ouwe Steen Veld 1
Thuis
MA2 - Voordaan MA3
17:30
Uit
MA3 - Shinty MA5
17:40 - d'Ouwe Steen Veld 1
Thuis
MA4 - Zwaluwen MA3
15:35 - Veld 2
Thuis
MA5 - Leusden MA4
14:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Bully MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Woerden MB1
11:00
Uit
MB3 - HCDoorn MB2
13:45 - Veld 2
Thuis
MB4 - Spitsbergen MB2
15:20
Uit
MB5 - Spitsbergen MB3
14:00
Uit
MB6 - Voordaan MB6
17:10 - Veld 3
Thuis
MB7 - Phoenix MB5
16:40 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Leeuwarden MC1
12:10 - d'Ouwe Steen Veld 1
Thuis
MC2 - Loenen MC1
11:55 - Veld 2
Thuis
MC3 - Nijkerk MC2
12:30
Uit
MC4 - Gooische MC7
13:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
MC5 - SCHC MC7
13:05
Uit
MC6 - Schaerweijde MC6
14:30
Uit
MC7 - Spandersbs MC7
14:50 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Amersfoort MD1
10:45
Uit
MD2 - Shinty MD1
08:30 - d'Ouwe Steen Veld 1
Thuis
MD3 - Shinty MD2
09:55
Uit
MD4 - Shinty MD4
09:50 - Veld 3
Thuis
MD5 - Loenen MD3
11:40 - Veld 3
Thuis
MD6 - M.H.C. Barneveld MD2
13:00
Uit
MD7 - Spitsbergen MD4
10:35
Uit
MD8 - Maarssen MD8
13:00 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Laren M6E1
08:30
Uit
M6E2 - Naarden M6E4
09:20
Uit
M6E3 - Hilversum M6E6
08:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
M6E4 - Schaerweijde M6E6
09:40
Uit
M6E5 - Spandersbs M6E5
08:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
M8E1 - Gooische M8E2
09:30
Uit
M8E2 - Spandersbs M8E3
08:45
Uit
M8E3 - Gooische M8E5
09:35 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
M8E4 - Laren M8E4
08:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E5 - Maarn M8E1
08:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E6 - Houten M8E4
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
M3F1 - Baarn MF1
08:30
Uit
M3F2 - Naarden MF7
10:45
Uit
M3F3 - Schaerweijde MF2
08:30 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
M3F4 - Spitsbergen MF2
08:30 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
M3F5 - Spandersbs MF3
08:30
Uit
M3F6 - Gooische MF6
08:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Fletiomare JA2
14:30
Uit
JA2 - Kampong JA5
17:25 - Veld 2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Weesp JB1
15:50 - d'Ouwe Steen Veld 1
Thuis
JB2 - Weesp JB2
17:50
Uit
JB3 - SCHC JB5
15:20 - Veld 3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Fletiomare JC2
10:20 - d'Ouwe Steen Veld 1
Thuis
JC2 - Fletiomare JC3
12:40
Uit
JC3 - Hoevelaken JC1
10:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Soest JD1
10:45
Uit
JD2 - Amersfoort JD2
10:05 - Veld 2
Thuis
JD3 - Weesp JD2
13:55
Uit
JD4 - Soest JD3
11:10 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Gooische J6E1
08:30
Uit
J6E2 - Baarn J6E3
08:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
J6E3 - HC Leerdam J6E1
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
J3F1 - Zwaluwen JF2
08:30
Uit
J3F2 - Kampong JF5
08:30 - De Parel veld 4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten