headernw.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Merel Borgman
Suzanne Dessens
Marit van Es
Marieke Goorhuis
Joni Hagenaar
Charlotte Holsheimer
Lonneke Kamminga
Mirte Keijzer
Anniek Maaskant
Michelle van Meeteren
Fabiën van Middelaar
Sophie Otten
Emma Otten
Isabel te Pas
Ymke van der Post
Naomi van Toor

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Mirte Keijzer
Coach Bart Reitsma
Trainer Bart Reitsma
Trainer Jaap Waisvisz

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei D1 Kromme Rijn D1 12:45
Hoevelaken D1 Zeewolde D1 12:45
Leerdam D1 Druten D1 12:45
Maarssen D1 Mezen D1 12:45
Rijnvliet D1 Culemborg D1 12:45
Vianen D1 Geldermalsen D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Mezen D1 14 40 13 1 0 119 9 0
2 Maarssen D1 14 39 13 0 1 133 10 0
3 Zeewolde D1 14 37 12 1 1 114 10 0
4 Vianen D1 13 24 8 0 5 40 33 0
5 Eemvallei D1 14 22 7 1 6 29 31 0
6 Culemborg D1 14 21 7 0 7 41 38 0
7 Druten D1 13 19 6 1 6 20 37 0
8 Kromme Rijn D1 14 13 4 1 9 15 48 0
9 Geldermalsen D1 14 13 4 1 9 18 80 0
10 Leerdam D1 13 6 2 0 11 10 100 0
11 Rijnvliet D1 13 5 1 2 10 7 64 0
12 Hoevelaken D1 14 3 1 0 13 9 95 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt HC Kromme Rijn D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
7 apr MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
5 mei MHC Vianen D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
12 mei HC Rijnvliet D1 12:45 uit
19 mei M.H.C. Hoevelaken D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
26 mei HC Leerdam D1 12:45 uit
2 jun Hockey Club Druten D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maarssen D1 Culemborg D1 8-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Geldermalsen D1 5-0
Rijnvliet D1 Leerdam D1 0-1
Hoevelaken D1 Mezen D1 0-13
Vianen D1 Druten D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geldermalsen D1 Maarssen D1 1-14
Culemborg D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Zeewolde D1 Vianen D1 5-0
Leerdam D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Mezen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Druten D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Druten D1 1-4
Eemvallei D1 Geldermalsen D1 0-0
Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 3-2
Rijnvliet D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Maarssen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 8-1
Leerdam D1 Mezen D1 1-14
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zeewolde D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Geldermalsen D1 Vianen D1 0-4
Culemborg D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-2
Druten D1 Leerdam D1 4-1
Mezen D1 Maarssen D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leerdam D1 Zeewolde D1 0-11
Eemvallei D1 Maarssen D1 0-5
Druten D1 Mezen D1 0-3
Hoevelaken D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
Rijnvliet D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
Vianen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Mezen D1 Eemvallei D1 6-0
Zeewolde D1 Druten D1 10-0
Culemborg D1 Leerdam D1 7-0
Geldermalsen D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Kromme Rijn D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-1
Maarssen D1 Vianen D1 7-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Rijnvliet D1 Maarssen D1 0-8
Hoevelaken D1 Kromme Rijn D1 0-2
Zeewolde D1 Mezen D1 4-4
Druten D1 Culemborg D1 0-2
Leerdam D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
Vianen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Leerdam D1 3-1
Geldermalsen D1 Druten D1 2-1
Culemborg D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Eemvallei D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-0
Mezen D1 Vianen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Eemvallei D1 0-4
Rijnvliet D1 Vianen D1 0-5
Culemborg D1 Mezen D1 0-3
Druten D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-1
Leerdam D1 Maarssen D1 0-22
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn D1 Zeewolde D1 0-7
Maarssen D1 Druten D1 10-0
Eemvallei D1 Leerdam D1 9-0
Vianen D1 Hoevelaken D1 5-0
Rijnvliet D1 Mezen D1 0-12
Geldermalsen D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Culemborg D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Zeewolde D1 Maarssen D1 3-4
Hoevelaken D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
Druten D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Leerdam D1 Vianen D1 0-10
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Mezen D1 Geldermalsen D1 16-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Mezen D1 Hoevelaken D1 13-0
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 6-1
Geldermalsen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-2
Culemborg D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Maarssen D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-0
Rijnvliet D1 Druten D1 0-0
Eemvallei D1 Culemborg D1 3-1
Hoevelaken D1 Leerdam D1 2-1
Vianen D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Kromme Rijn D1 Mezen D1 0-6
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Kromme Rijn D1 Maarssen D1 0-10
Mezen D1 Leerdam D1 14-0
Druten D1 Hoevelaken D1 2-1
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 15-0
Culemborg D1 Vianen D1 4-2
Geldermalsen D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4