Terug
Dames 3
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
22 |
54 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
85 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
UNO D2-O |
22 |
46 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
53 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Kampong D15 |
22 |
46 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
59 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
Voordaan D7 |
22 |
42 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
57 |
35 |
0 |
5 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
22 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
64 |
56 |
0 |
6 |
Kampong D18 |
21 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
50 |
37 |
0 |
7 |
USHC D7 |
21 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
35 |
33 |
0 |
8 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
42 |
44 |
0 |
9 |
Eemvallei D3 |
22 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
68 |
80 |
0 |
10 |
Barneveld D2-O |
22 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
39 |
56 |
0 |
11 |
Kampong D13 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
21 |
72 |
0 |
12 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
22 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
7 |
96 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld D2-O |
UNO D2-O |
1-3 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Zwaluwen D3 |
2-0 |
Kampong D13 |
Eemvallei D3 |
3-3 |
Kampong D15 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
3-0 |
USHC D7 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
1-1 |
Voordaan D7 |
Kampong D18 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Barneveld D2-O |
3-3 |
Kampong D18 |
Kampong D15 |
1-2 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Voordaan D7 |
3-1 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
IJsseloever D2-O |
0-7 |
UNO D2-O |
USHC D7 |
0-2 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Kampong D13 |
7-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Zwaluwen D3 |
0-1 |
Eemvallei D3 |
UNO D2-O |
0-6 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Kampong D18 |
5-2 |
Kampong D13 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
2-0 |
Kampong D15 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
2-1 |
Voordaan D7 |
USHC D7 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kampong D18 |
Kampong D13 |
3-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
6-2 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Barneveld D2-O |
0-4 |
UNO D2-O |
Voordaan D7 |
0-1 |
USHC D7 |
Kampong D15 |
0-3 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Eemvallei D3 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Kampong D18 |
2-1 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
7-0 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
USHC D7 |
3-1 |
Kampong D13 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
0-7 |
Kampong D15 |
Voordaan D7 |
1-1 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
UNO D2-O |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
USHC D7 |
Kampong D13 |
1-0 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Zwaluwen D3 |
0-2 |
UNO D2-O |
Kampong D15 |
0-0 |
Voordaan D7 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
4-4 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Barneveld D2-O |
1-0 |
Kampong D18 |
Eemvallei D3 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kampong D13 |
Voordaan D7 |
0-3 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
3-6 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Kampong D15 |
2-2 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
UNO D2-O |
1-5 |
Barneveld D2-O |
USHC D7 |
2-0 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Kampong D18 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
USHC D7 |
Eemvallei D3 |
0-4 |
Kampong D18 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
5-1 |
Voordaan D7 |
Barneveld D2-O |
3-0 |
Kampong D15 |
Kampong D13 |
3-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
2-0 |
UNO D2-O |
IJsseloever D2-O |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Voordaan D7 |
2-6 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
USHC D7 |
1-5 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Nieuwegein D3 |
0-3 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Kampong D15 |
2-3 |
Kampong D13 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
0-2 |
Kampong D18 |
UNO D2-O |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kampong D15 |
Eemvallei D3 |
3-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Kampong D18 |
3-0 |
Voordaan D7 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
1-0 |
Kampong D13 |
UNO D2-O |
0-4 |
USHC D7 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kampong D18 |
USHC D7 |
2-1 |
Eemvallei D3 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
4-6 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Voordaan D7 |
1-4 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Kampong D13 |
4-5 |
UNO D2-O |
Nieuwegein D3 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Barneveld D2-O |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
6-1 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Kampong D15 |
0-6 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
USHC D7 |
2-0 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Kampong D13 |
6-2 |
Kampong D18 |
Voordaan D7 |
4-4 |
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022 |
UNO D2-O |
Barneveld D2-O |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
USHC D7 |
UNO D2-O |
0-3 |
Kampong D15 |
Kampong D18 |
2-1 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
4-0 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Eemvallei D3 |
1-4 |
Kampong D13 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
1-3 |
Voordaan D7 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Barneveld D2-O |
3-2 |
Kampong D18 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
5-3 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Kampong D15 |
4-0 |
USHC D7 |
Voordaan D7 |
2-0 |
UNO D2-O |
Eemvallei D3 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Nieuwegein D3 |
2-5 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
3-0 |
Kampong D13 |
Kampong D18 |
0-3 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
7-1 |
Voordaan D7 |
UNO D2-O |
1-2 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Kampong D13 |
1-1 |
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Kampong D15 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan D7 |
Kampong D15 |
2-2 |
USHC D7 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
4-2 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Eemvallei D3 |
0-7 |
UNO D2-O |
Zwaluwen D3 |
2-1 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Kampong D13 |
5-0 |
Kampong D18 |
Barneveld D2-O |
6-0 |
MAANDAG 18 APRIL 2022 |
Kampong D15 |
USHC D7 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Kampong D18 |
1-5 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Voordaan D7 |
4-1 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Nieuwegein D3 |
1-0 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
6-0 |
Kampong D13 |
USHC D7 |
0-1 |
Kampong D15 |
UNO D2-O |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
UNO D2-O |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
3-0 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Eemvallei D3 |
9-1 |
Voordaan D7 |
Kampong D13 |
3-0 |
USHC D7 |
Barneveld D2-O |
2-2 |
Kampong D15 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
6-3 |
Kampong D18 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Kampong D13 |
Kampong D15 |
0-5 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
UNO D2-O |
2-1 |
Barneveld D2-O |
Voordaan D7 |
3-4 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
2-7 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
Kampong D18 |
1-5 |
Eemvallei D3 |
USHC D7 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan D7 |
Eemvallei D3 |
8-2 |
Kampong D15 |
Barneveld D2-O |
5-2 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
8-0 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Kampong D13 |
0-0 |
UNO D2-O |
Kampong D18 |
3-1 |
USHC D7 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
Voordaan D7 |
2-2 |
Barneveld D2-O |
IJsseloever D2-O |
3-3 |
Kampong D18 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
1-4 |
Eemvallei D3 |
Kampong D15 |
0-6 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
USHC D7 |
0-4 |
UNO D2-O |
Kampong D13 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Voordaan D7 |
Spandersbosch D2-O |
3-1 |
IJsseloever D2-O |
Eemvallei D3 |
4-4 |
Kampong D13 |
Barneveld D2-O |
5-3 |
Kampong D15 |
Zwaluwen D3 |
2-0 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
UNO D2-O |
3-3 |