Terug
Jongens O12-3
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
10 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Weesp JO12-2 |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
66 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
Almere JO12-3 |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
26 |
0 |
4 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
29 |
39 |
0 |
5 |
Laren JO12-3A |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
40 |
0 |
6 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
39 |
0 |
7 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
60 |
0 |
8 |
Soest JO12-3 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
21 |
52 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
(1-5)final |
Laren JO12-3A |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
(2-1)final |
Almere JO12-3 |
Weesp JO12-2 |
(1-6)final |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
Soest JO12-3 |
(12-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Almere JO12-3 |
Laren JO12-3A |
(2-0)final |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
(1-10)final |
Soest JO12-3 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
(8-0)final |
Weesp JO12-2 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
(8-1)final |
WOENSDAG 29 MAART 2023 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
(1-9)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
(0-8)final |
Laren JO12-3A |
Soest JO12-3 |
(6-4)final |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
Almere JO12-3 |
(0-3)final |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
Weesp JO12-2 |
(2-1)final |
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
Almere JO12-3 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Soest JO12-3 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
Laren JO12-3A |
(0-0)scheduled |
Almere JO12-3 |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
(0-6)final |
Weesp JO12-2 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
(9-0)final |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
Soest JO12-3 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Weesp JO12-2 |
Laren JO12-3A |
(5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
Laren JO12-3A |
(2-3)final |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
(6-1)final |
Soest JO12-3 |
Weesp JO12-2 |
(0-6)final |
VRIJDAG 12 MEI 2023 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
Almere JO12-3 |
(3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Laren JO12-3A |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
(1-10)scheduled |
Almere JO12-3 |
Soest JO12-3 |
(5-2)final |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
(4-3)final |
Weesp JO12-2 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
(9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 |
Laren JO12-3A |
Weesp JO12-2 |
(0-10)final |
Almere JO12-3 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
(12-1)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
(4-0)final |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
Laren JO12-3A |
(3-2)final |
Soest JO12-3 |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
(1-7)final |
Weesp JO12-2 |
Almere JO12-3 |
(5-0)final |
DINSDAG 6 JUNI 2023 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
Soest JO12-3 |
(4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Buitenhout JO12-2 |
Weesp JO12-2 |
(0-7)final |
Laren JO12-3A |
Almere JO12-3 |
(1-3)final |
Lelystad JO12-2 |
Soest JO12-3 |
(5-3)final |
Nijkerk JO12-1 |
Eemvallei JO12-3 |
(7-0)scheduled |