Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zeewolde H30-1 | 21 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 91 | 44 | 0 |
2 | Almere H30-1 | 21 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 98 | 55 | 0 |
3 | Kampong H30-7 | 21 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 73 | 45 | 0 |
4 | Voordaan H30-5 | 21 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 63 | 60 | 0 |
5 | Kampong H30-6 | 21 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 85 | 73 | 0 |
6 | Phoenix H30-3 | 21 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 52 | 63 | 0 |
7 | Eemvallei H30-1 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 36 | 98 | 0 |
8 | Gooische H30-11 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 82 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Zeewolde H30-1 | Almere H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Gooische H30-11 | Kampong H30-6 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Kampong H30-7 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-7 | Gooische H30-11 | (4-1)final |
Almere H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | (9-3)final |
Eemvallei H30-1 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (0-5)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Phoenix H30-3 | (5-6)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Kampong H30-7 | (2-3)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | (6-5)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Gooische H30-11 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-7 | Phoenix H30-3 | (2-7)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Voordaan H30-5 | (2-3)final |
Eemvallei H30-1 | Almere H30-1 | (2-5)final |
Gooische H30-11 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan H30-5 | Gooische H30-11 | (2-0)final |
Almere H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | (7-4)final |
Eemvallei H30-1 | Kampong H30-7 | (1-3)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Zeewolde H30-1 | Kampong H30-7 | (4-3)final |
Gooische H30-11 | Almere H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Voordaan H30-5 | (2-3)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-7 | Kampong H30-6 | (10-0)final |
Almere H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (9-0)final |
Eemvallei H30-1 | Gooische H30-11 | (4-3)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (5-4)final |
Eemvallei H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Gooische H30-11 | (10-1)final |
Kampong H30-7 | Voordaan H30-5 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Eemvallei H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | (0-5)final |
Kampong H30-7 | Almere H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Gooische H30-11 | Phoenix H30-3 | (1-4)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Zeewolde H30-1 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Gooische H30-11 | Kampong H30-7 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Phoenix H30-3 | Kampong H30-6 | (1-5)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Almere H30-1 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (6-3)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Gooische H30-11 | (4-1)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Kampong H30-7 | (0-0)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Kampong H30-6 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Gooische H30-11 | Voordaan H30-5 | (1-3)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Almere H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Kampong H30-7 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Eemvallei H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | (3-6)final |
Almere H30-1 | Gooische H30-11 | (8-1)final |
Kampong H30-7 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Phoenix H30-3 | (7-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Kampong H30-7 | (0-4)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | (5-1)final |
Gooische H30-11 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Almere H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zeewolde H30-1 | Almere H30-1 | (6-2)final |
Gooische H30-11 | Kampong H30-6 | (2-2)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Kampong H30-7 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Eemvallei H30-1 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (3-6)final |
Almere H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Kampong H30-6 | Phoenix H30-3 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-7 | Gooische H30-11 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-5 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Almere H30-1 | Kampong H30-7 | (4-5)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | (7-4)final |
Phoenix H30-3 | Gooische H30-11 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-7 | Phoenix H30-3 | (2-5)final |
Gooische H30-11 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (0-8)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Voordaan H30-5 | (5-3)final |
DONDERDAG 1 JUNI 2023 | ||
Eemvallei H30-1 | Almere H30-1 | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | (2-4)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (4-1)final |
Eemvallei H30-1 | Kampong H30-7 | (1-8)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Gooische H30-11 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Phoenix H30-3 | Voordaan H30-5 | (4-3)final |
Zeewolde H30-1 | Kampong H30-7 | (3-1)final |
Kampong H30-6 | Eemvallei H30-1 | (7-1)final |
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023 | ||
Gooische H30-11 | Almere H30-1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Almere H30-1 | Phoenix H30-3 | (4-1)final |
Kampong H30-7 | Kampong H30-6 | (4-2)final |
Voordaan H30-5 | Zeewolde H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Eemvallei H30-1 | Gooische H30-11 | (2-0)final |