headernw.jpg
 

Uitslagen

Junioren
Meisjes A
MA1 - Laren MA2
7-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eemvallei MA1 2 6 2 0 0 14 0 0
2 Schaerweijde MA2 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
3 Soest MA1 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
4 Laren MA2 2 3 1 0 1 4 7 0
5 Huizen MA2 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
6 Baarn MA1 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 0
MA2 - HCDoorn MA4
5-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Maarssen MA3 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
2 Holestick MA1 2 6 2 0 0 7 4 0
3 Houten MA3 2 3 1 0 1 8 1 0
4 Eemvallei MA2 2 3 1 0 1 8 4 0
5 Huizen MA3 2 0 0 0 2 2 13 0
6 Doorn MA4 2 0 0 0 2 0 13 0
MA3 - Gooische MA8
1-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nijkerk MA2 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
2 Gooische MA8 2 6 2 0 0 5 3 0
3 Laren MA6 2 3 1 0 1 8 5 0
4 Naarden MA9 2 3 1 0 1 3 8 0
5 Eemvallei MA3 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 0
6 Shinty MA3 2 0 0 0 2 4 9 0
Meisjes B
MB1 - MMHC Voordaan MB2
3-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Laren MB2 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Baarn MB1 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
3 Eemvallei MB1 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
4 Almere MB2 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
5 Zwaluwen MB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
6 Voordaan MB2 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0
MB2 - Amersfoort MB2
0-4
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Houten MB2 2 6 2 0 0 9 3 0
2 Huizen MB2 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
3 Kampong MB2 2 3 1 0 1 14 2 0
4 Amersfoort MB2 2 3 1 0 1 6 3 0
5 Zeewolde MB1 2 0 0 0 2 2 11 0
6 Eemvallei MB2 2 0 0 0 2 0 17 0
MB3 - Houten MB4
2-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Huizen MB4 2 6 2 0 0 12 1 0
2 Spandersbosch MB3 2 6 2 0 0 7 3 0
3 Eemvallei MB3 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 0
4 Houten MB4 2 1 0 1 1 4 7 0
5 Culemborg MB2 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0
6 Loenen MB3 2 0 0 0 2 1 14 0
MB4 - Fletiomare MB6
4-3
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Shinty MB4 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 0
2 Hilversum MB5 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
3 Fletiomare MB6 2 3 1 0 1 7 6 0
4 Zwaluwen MB3 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
5 Eemvallei MB4 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
6 Zeewolde MB2 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 0
MB5 - HC Geldermalsen MB4
1-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Weesp MB3 2 6 2 0 0 12 2 0
2 Phoenix MB4 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
3 Geldermalsen MB4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Eemvallei MB5 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
5 Huizen MB5 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
6 Doorn MB4 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0
MB6 - Naarden MB9
3-3
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Montfoort MB3 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
2 Naarden MB9 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
3 Eemvallei MB6 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
4 Spitsbergen MB4 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
5 Spandersbosch MB7 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 IJsseloever MB6 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 0
MB7 - Spandersbs MB9
3-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hilversum MB6 2 6 2 0 0 27 0 0
2 Spitsbergen MB3 2 6 2 0 0 14 1 0
3 Eemvallei MB7 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
4 SCHC MB11 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 0
5 Hoevelaken MB3 2 0 0 0 2 2 13 0
6 Spandersbosch MB9 2 0 0 0 2 1 27 0
Meisjes C
MC1 - Almeerse MC2
6-0
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eemvallei MC1 2 6 2 0 0 10 3 0
2 Phoenix MC1 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
3 Kampong MC2 2 3 1 0 1 8 4 0
4 Weesp MC1 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
5 Almere MC2 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0
6 IJsseloever MC1 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0
MC2 - Woerden MC1
1-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJsseloever MC2 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
2 Woerden MC1 2 4 1 1 0 7 2 0
3 Schaerweijde MC2 2 3 1 0 1 5 1 0
4 Naarden MC2 2 3 1 0 1 1 2 0
5 Eemvallei MC2 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
6 Maarssen MC2 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0
MC3 - Houten MC4
12-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Schaerweijde MC3 2 6 2 0 0 12 3 0
2 Culemborg MC1 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
3 Eemvallei MC3 2 3 1 0 1 14 5 0
4 Rijnvliet MC1 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
5 Amersfoort MC4 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0
6 Houten MC4 2 0 0 0 2 0 17 0
MC4 - Zeewolde MC1
0-11
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische MC3 2 6 2 0 0 11 0 0
2 Houten MC3 2 6 2 0 0 4 0 0
3 Zeewolde MC1 1 3 1 0 0 11 0 0
4 Fletiomare MC4 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
5 Spitsbergen MC2 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 0
6 Eemvallei MC4 2 0 0 0 2 0 17 0
MC5 - Amersfoort MC6
3-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Haaskamp MC1 2 6 2 0 0 16 3 0
2 Naarden MC4 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
3 Eemvallei MC5 2 6 2 0 0 6 3 0
4 Geldermalsen MC2 2 0 0 0 2 3 11 0
5 Dorsteti MC2 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 0
6 Amersfoort MC6 2 0 0 0 2 3 13 0
MC6 - Amersfoort MC7
0-3
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Lelystad MC2 2 6 2 0 0 15 0 0
2 Naarden MC6 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
3 Almere MC5 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
4 Amersfoort MC7 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
5 Eemvallei MC6 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
6 Laren MC7 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 0
MC7 - Huizen MC4
0-3
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Spandersbosch MC5 2 6 2 0 0 16 3 0
2 Rijnvliet MC3 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 0
3 Huizen MC4 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Holestick MC2 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
5 Eemvallei MC7 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0
6 Montfoort MC2 2 0 0 0 2 3 16 0
MC8 - Soest MC3
0-14
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Soest MC3 2 6 2 0 0 16 1 0
2 Geldermalsen MC1 2 6 2 0 0 16 2 0
3 Leusden MC7 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Leerdam MC2 2 3 1 0 1 4 9 0
5 Loenen MC4 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0
6 Eemvallei MC8 2 0 0 0 2 1 22 0
MC9 - Laren MC6
0-4
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Muiderberg MC2 2 6 2 0 0 12 2 0
2 Laren MC6 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
3 Leusden MC4 2 3 1 0 1 3 7 0
4 Fletiomare MC11 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 0
5 Montfoort MC3 2 1 0 1 1 2 8 0
6 Eemvallei MC9 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 0
Meisjes D
MD1 - SCHC MD2
7-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eemvallei MD1 2 6 2 0 0 12 1 0
2 Loenen MD2 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 0
3 Nieuwegein MD1 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
4 Soest MD1 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0
5 Maarssen MD1 2 1 0 1 1 0 5 0
6 SCHC MD2 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0
MD2 - Spandersbs MD3
3-3
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leusden MD2 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
2 Naarden MD3 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
3 Laren MD2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
4 Spandersbosch MD3 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 0
5 Eemvallei MD2 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
6 Gooische MD3 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
MD3 - Weesp MD2
2-1
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Schaerweijde MD3 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
2 Kampong MD4 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
3 Eemvallei MD3 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
4 Hilversum MD3 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
5 Weesp MD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 4 0
6 Maarssen MD4 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 0
MD4 - HCDoorn MD3
10-0
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Haaskamp MD1 2 6 2 0 0 14 0 0
2 Eemvallei MD4 2 3 1 0 1 12 4 0
3 Spitsbergen MD3 2 3 1 0 1 9 4 0
4 Dorsteti MD2 2 3 1 0 1 11 9 0
5 Spandersbosch MD5 2 3 1 0 1 4 12 0
6 Doorn MD3 2 0 0 0 2 0 21 0
MD5 - Leusden MD3
1-4
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hoevelaken MD1 2 6 2 0 0 15 0 0
2 Leusden MD3 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
3 Eemvallei MD5 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Spitsbergen MD4 2 3 1 0 1 5 7 0
5 Haaskamp MD2 2 0 0 0 2 0 12 0
6 Nijkerk MD2 2 0 0 0 2 0 12 0
MD6 - Hilversum MD6
6-6
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Laren MD7 2 6 2 0 0 9 2 0
2 Hilversum MD6 2 4 1 1 0 13 7 0
3 Naarden MD8 2 3 1 0 1 9 6 0
4 Eemvallei MD6 2 1 0 1 1 7 10 0
5 Weesp MD3 2 1 0 1 1 2 8 0
6 Baarn MD4 2 1 0 1 1 2 9 0
MD7 - Hoevelaken MD2
0-2
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Soest MD6 3 7 2 1 0 8 1 0
2 Eemvallei MD7 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
3 Hoevelaken MD2 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Amersfoort MD8 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0
MD8 - M.H.C. Barneveld MD2
1-7
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld MD2 2 6 2 0 0 17 1 0
2 Rijnvliet MD6 2 3 1 0 1 3 1 0
3 Eemvallei MD8 2 3 1 0 1 2 7 0
4 Amersfoort MD9 2 0 0 0 2 0 13 0
Jongens A
JA1 - Houten JA2
3-6
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 SCHC JA2 2 6 2 0 0 13 2 0
2 Houten JA2 2 6 2 0 0 9 4 0
3 Voordaan JA2 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
4 Culemborg JA1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
5 Naarden JA2 2 0 0 0 2 4 7 0
6 Eemvallei JA1 2 0 0 0 2 3 16 0
JA2 - Baarn JA2
3-5
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dorsteti JA1 2 6 2 0 0 13 3 0
2 Baarn JA2 2 6 2 0 0 13 5 0
3 SCHC JA5 2 6 2 0 0 9 7 0
4 Eemvallei JA2 2 0 0 0 2 7 10 0
5 Montfoort JA1 2 0 0 0 2 6 12 0
6 Houten JA5 2 0 0 0 2 2 13 0
Jongens B
JB1 - Shinty JB2
5-2
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan JB2 2 6 2 0 0 13 0 0
2 Eemvallei JB1 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
3 Baarn JB1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Almere JB2 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 0
5 Shinty JB2 2 0 0 0 2 2 11 0
JB2 - Soest JB2
0-5
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Soest JB2 2 6 2 0 0 11 0 0
2 Doorn JB2 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Zeewolde JB1 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Kampong JB5 2 3 1 0 1 1 6 0
5 Lelystad JB2 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
6 Eemvallei JB2 2 0 0 0 2 1 10 0
JB3 - MMHC Voordaan JB4
1-12
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan JB4 2 6 2 0 0 15 2 0
2 Fletiomare JB6 2 4 1 1 0 8 3 0
3 Hilversum JB3 2 4 1 1 0 7 5 0
4 Almere JB4 2 1 0 1 1 5 7 0
5 Phoenix JB4 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
6 Eemvallei JB3 2 0 0 0 2 1 17 0
Jongens C
JC1 - Spandersbs JC1
1-6
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Shinty JC1 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
2 Kampong JC2 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
3 Spandersbosch JC1 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
4 Eemvallei JC1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
5 Schaerweijde JC2 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
6 Loenen JC1 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0
JC2 - Laren JC3
0-6
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische JC4 3 9 3 0 0 16 6 0
2 Laren JC3 3 3 1 0 2 10 7 0
3 Naarden JC3 2 3 1 0 1 7 8 0
4 Eemvallei JC2 2 0 0 0 2 0 12 0
JC3 - Schaerweijde JC6
3-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong JC6 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 0
2 Eemvallei JC3 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
3 Gooische JC8 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
4 Buitenhout JC1 2 3 1 0 1 10 2 0
5 Zeewolde JC1 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
6 Schaerweijde JC6 2 0 0 0 2 3 13 0
Jongens D
JD1 - Phoenix JD1
3-4
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix JD1 2 6 2 0 0 13 4 0
2 Hilversum JD1 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
3 Schaerweijde JD2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Naarden JD2 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
5 Eemvallei JD1 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 0
6 Huizen JD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 9 0
JD2 - Naarden JD3
0-8
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong JD2 3 7 2 1 0 21 6 0
2 Maarssen JD2 3 5 1 2 0 21 11 0
3 Naarden JD3 3 4 1 1 1 14 11 0
4 Eemvallei JD2 3 0 0 0 3 5 33 0
JD3 - Zeewolde JD1
0-5
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zeewolde JD1 2 6 2 0 0 16 0 0
2 Amersfoort JD3 2 3 1 0 1 9 3 0
3 Eemvallei JD3 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
4 Gooische JD7 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
5 Voordaan JD5 2 3 1 0 1 2 8 0
6 Soest JD3 2 0 0 0 2 1 13 0
JD4 - Laren JD4
0-9
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Almere JD3 2 6 2 0 0 4 2 0
2 Laren JD4 2 4 1 1 0 10 1 0
3 Huizen JD3 2 3 1 0 1 8 2 0
4 Naarden JD6 2 3 1 0 1 7 3 0
5 Gooische JD8 2 1 0 1 1 1 6 0
6 Eemvallei JD4 2 0 0 0 2 1 17 0
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten