headernw.jpg
 

Wedstrijden en fluiten


Meisjes A
MA1 - Laren MA2
17:30 - Rabobank veld 1
Thuis
MA2 - Spandersbs MA2
17:45
Uit
MA3 - Kampong MA7
16:45 - Veld 2
Thuis
MA4 - Zwaluwen MA2
16:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Almeerse MB1
12:30 - Rabobank veld 1
Thuis
MB2 - IJsseloever MB2
16:00 - Rabobank veld 1
Thuis
MB3 - Laren MB3
15:45 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
MB4 - Naarden MB5
17:45
Uit
MB5 - Weesp MB4
14:45
Uit
MB6 - Buitenhout MHC MB2
17:30 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Amersfoort MC1
10:45
Uit
MC2 - SCHC MC3
13:00
Uit
MC3 - Houten MC2
15:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
MC4 - Huizen MC4
13:00
Uit
MC5 - IJsseloever MC4
14:00 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
MC6 - Huizen MC7
14:30
Uit
MC7 - Maarn MC1
12:15 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
MC8 - Houten MC8
13:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - IJsseloever MD1
10:45 - Rabobank veld 1
Thuis
MD2a - Spandersbs MD2
10:15
Uit
MD2b - Loenen MD2
10:15
Uit
MD4a - Schaerweijde MD5
11:45 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
MD4b - Naarden MD8
10:00 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
MD6a - Nijkerk MD2
13:30 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
MD6b - Nijkerk MD3
10:30
Uit
MD8a - Baarn MD4
10:45 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
MD8b - Spitsbergen MD4
10:30
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Spandersbs ME2
08:45
Uit
M6E2 - Gooische ME3
09:30 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
M6E3 - IJsseloever ME4
09:30 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
M6E4 - Loenen ME3
09:00
Uit
M6E5 - Buitenhout MHC ME3
08:45 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
M6E6 - Spandersbs ME7
09:30 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
M6E7 - Kromme Rijn ME3
09:30 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
M8E1 - Naarden M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E2 - Zwaluwen M8E1
08:45 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E3 - Almeerse M8E4
10:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E4 - Dorsteti M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E5 - Naarden M8E4
10:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E6 - Zwaluwen M8E3
11:15
Uit
Meisjes F
M3F1 - Zwaluwen MF3
08:45
Uit
M3F2 - Huizen MF4
09:00
Uit
M3F3 - Maarssen MF2
08:45 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
M3F4 - MHC Muiderberg MF2
08:45
Uit
M3F5 - Spitsbergen MF2
08:45 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
M3F6 - Kampong MF9
09:00 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
M3F7 - Naarden MF5
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Zeewolde JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - HC Leerdam JA1
17:00 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
JA3 - Phoenix JA3
16:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Maarssen JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Phoenix JB3
16:00
Uit
JB3 - Phoenix JB4
17:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Loenen JC1
14:15 - Rabobank veld 1
Thuis
JC2 - Lelystad JC1
09:00
Uit
JC3 - Huizen JC3
15:15 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Laren JD1
09:00 - Rabobank veld 1
Thuis
JD2 - Soest JD1
11:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
JD3a - Phoenix JD4
09:00
Uit
JD3b - Laren JD4
13:15 - Veld 2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Maarssen JE3
11:15
Uit
J6E2 - Naarden JE8
08:45 - MenD veld 3
Thuis
J6E3 - UNO JE2
10:00
Uit
J8E1 - Schaerweijde J8E2
08:45 - Veld 2
Thuis
J8E2 - Maarn J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - Zwaluwen J8E2
11:15
Uit
Jongens F
J3F1 - Montfoort JF2
08:45 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
J3F2 - Baarn JF2
08:45
Uit
J3F3 - Naarden JF5
11:45
Uit
J3F4 - Kampong JF5
08:45 - D'Ouwe Steen veld 4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten